Swim
Ticker
JOTA
Sportergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Übersicht
Wettkampf 1: 50m Freistil weiblich (Vorlauf)
Offene Wertung
Platz
Schwimmer
Jg
Verein
Endzeit
Pkt.
Urkunden
1.
Celina Springer
2006
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:27,24
681
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
2.
Denise Quentin
1998
SF Unna 01/10
00:27,45
665
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
2.
Anne Walther
1996
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:27,45
665
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
4.
Anna-Lena Kuhn
2004
Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm
00:27,92
632
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
5.
Jana Paul
2003
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:28,30
607
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
6.
Stefanie Buchholz
2003
Wfr. Lüdenscheid
00:28,31
606
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
7.
Sina Bömer
2006
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:28,38
602
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
8.
Ann-Marie Jochum
2001
SG Ruhr
00:28,58
589
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
9.
Kristina Sturm
2005
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:28,60
588
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
9.
Sophie Kerres
1996
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:28,60
588
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
11.
Annika Schwenner
1999
Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm
00:28,71
581
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
11.
Gina Barth
2001
Mendener SV
00:28,71
581
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
13.
Lilly Bungert
2005
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:28,81
575
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
14.
Victoria Luise Plebs
2002
TuS Sundern
00:28,93
568
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
15.
Dana Tonk
2002
FS Bochum
00:29,03
562
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
16.
Marie Kroniger
2006
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:29,07
560
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
17.
Christiane Biniek
1997
ATV Dorstfeld 1878 e.V.
00:29,26
549
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
18.
Mai-Britt Haumersen
2001
Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm
00:29,28
548
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
19.
Lara Kaufmann
1994
SG Ruhr
00:29,29
548
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
20.
Kendra Burbach
2001
SG Dortmund-Süd 1983
00:29,30
547
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
21.
Zina Berrar
2004
TuS Dortmund-Brackel
00:29,43
540
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
22.
Chantal Leporin
2001
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:29,45
539
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
23.
Jule Wichtermann
2004
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:29,49
537
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
24.
Kathleen Machatik
2004
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:29,54
534
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
25.
Nikoletta Kounatidis
2003
SV Plettenberg 1951 e.V.
00:29,57
532
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
26.
Nina Darenberg
2000
SF Unna 01/10
00:29,59
531
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
27.
Tessa Buse
2005
SSC Hörde 54/58 e.V.
00:29,61
530
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
28.
Vivien Butz
2003
SG Siegen
00:29,72
524
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
29.
Aylin Carmen Karaman
2004
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:29,75
523
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
29.
Judith Brinkmann
2005
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:29,75
523
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
31.
Delia Louisa Borchert
2003
SV Hagen 1894
00:29,78
521
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
32.
Karla Heßmann
2007
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:29,79
520
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
33.
Miriam Wolf
2006
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:29,83
518
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
34.
Celina Göbel
1998
SG Siegen
00:29,88
516
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
35.
Astrid Luisa Krause
2001
SG Dortmund-Süd 1983
00:29,89
515
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
36.
Gina Bußberg
2003
SG Dortmund-Süd 1983
00:29,94
513
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
37.
Renee Bodenhausen
2003
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:30,02
509
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
38.
Lisa Gruhn
1992
SG Dortmund - Masters
00:30,05
507
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
39.
Ann-Kathrin Teeke
2000
Wfr. TuRa Bergkamen
00:30,17
501
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
40.
Marie Bloehs
2001
SG Lünen
00:30,18
501
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
41.
Pia Neß
2004
SV Plettenberg 1951 e.V.
00:30,32
494
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
42.
Beatrice von Schaewen
1995
SV Derne 49 e.V.
00:30,35
492
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
43.
Jule Roth
2007
SG Siegen
00:30,39
490
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
44.
Finja Wiebers
2005
Teutonia Lippstadt
00:30,55
483
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
45.
Michelle Zofia Winkler
2005
SV Plettenberg 1951 e.V.
00:30,58
481
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
46.
Jacky Amanda Salmen
2003
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:30,61
480
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
46.
Olga Krysiak
1991
SG Ruhr
00:30,61
480
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
48.
Mia Twelker
2006
SV Bieber Lendringsen
00:30,64
478
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
49.
Mandy Wältermann
2000
SV Bieber Lendringsen
00:30,69
476
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
49.
Jana Brodhage
2003
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:30,69
476
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
49.
Saskia Nicolei
2003
Wfr. TuRa Bergkamen
00:30,69
476
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
52.
Celine Göbel
1999
SV Marsberg 1961
00:30,77
472
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
53.
Maike Romberg
2001
Mendener SV
00:30,78
472
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
53.
Sarah Brink
2002
Turn- und Skiklub Breckerfeld 1877
00:30,78
472
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
55.
Julia Krüger
2003
SV Aegir Arnsberg
00:30,86
468
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
55.
Loukia Maria Bäumer
1997
SG Siegen
00:30,86
468
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
57.
Danielle Nitschke
2006
SF Unna 01/10
00:30,90
466
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
58.
Janina Göke
2004
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:30,93
465
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
59.
Kimberly Piekert
2006
SG Wassersport Iserlohn
00:31,05
460
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
60.
Antonia Thurmann
2004
Teutonia Lippstadt
00:31,09
458
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
61.
Noreen Galusic
2003
SV Delphin 58 Wattenscheid
00:31,10
457
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
62.
Delia Mantau
2003
Wasserfreunde Soest
00:31,17
454
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
63.
Nina Sophie Thurow
2002
ATV Dorstfeld 1878 e.V.
00:31,21
453
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
64.
Jana Rüsche
2007
Wfr. Lüdenscheid
00:31,22
452
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
65.
Kinga Kowalik
2007
SSV Meschede
00:31,31
448
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
66.
Sophie Hill
1997
VfL Kemminghausen
00:31,32
448
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
67.
Laura Nolte
2004
SC Hellweg Werl
00:31,35
446
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
67.
Letizia Michelle Körber
2004
SG Ruhr
00:31,35
446
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
69.
Svenja Obrikat
2005
Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm
00:31,37
446
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
70.
Clara Peda
2003
SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten 1960 e.V.
00:31,41
444
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
71.
Lena Kuhlmann
2005
SV Neptun Herne 1923 e.V.
00:31,43
443
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
71.
Malin Thüring
2004
SV Neptun Herne 1923 e.V.
00:31,43
443
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
73.
Carolin Oertgen
2004
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:31,45
442
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
74.
Romy Marie Nowak
2006
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:31,46
442
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
75.
Hannah Schmitt-Degenhardt
2006
Wasserfreunde Finnentrop
00:31,47
441
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
76.
Lisa Marceron
2004
TuS Sundern
00:31,48
441
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
77.
Imke Bosch
2006
SG Siegen
00:31,54
438
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
78.
Zoe Dossin
2005
SV Neptun Herne 1923 e.V.
00:31,56
438
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
79.
Teresa Beyer
2007
SG Ruhr
00:31,59
436
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
80.
Rabea Wiebers
2003
Teutonia Lippstadt
00:31,62
435
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
81.
Helena Ernst
2005
SG Ruhr
00:31,66
433
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
81.
Lambrini Tatidou
2005
Wfr. Lüdenscheid
00:31,66
433
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
81.
Astrid Croissier
2002
SG Lünen
00:31,66
433
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
84.
Liane Lübke
2004
Mendener SV
00:31,67
433
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
85.
Denise Springiewicz
2004
SV Hagen 1894
00:31,68
433
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
85.
Luzie Kindermann
2002
SG Ruhr
00:31,68
433
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
85.
Alexia Kounatidis
2006
SV Plettenberg 1951 e.V.
00:31,68
433
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
88.
Kim Melina Kaqija
2005
SG Wassersport Iserlohn
00:31,72
431
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
89.
Emilie Thröner
2004
SG Wassersport Iserlohn
00:31,78
429
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
90.
Neele Ludwig
2004
SG Wassersport Iserlohn
00:31,84
426
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
91.
Lilith Berrang
2006
TuS Dortmund-Brackel
00:31,85
426
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
91.
Johanna Schulte
2005
TuS Sundern
00:31,85
426
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
93.
Dilara Canan Tok
2004
TuS Dortmund-Brackel
00:31,86
425
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
94.
Jasmin Plass
2003
TuS Sundern
00:31,87
425
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
94.
Hanna Gola
2005
Waspo Langendreer-Werne
00:31,87
425
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
96.
Emilia Gottschlich
2006
VfL Kemminghausen
00:31,91
423
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
96.
Josephine Butz
2006
SG Siegen
00:31,91
423
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
98.
Johanna Pöhler
2004
TuS Sundern
00:31,99
420
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
99.
Enna Klein
2004
SV Neptun Herne 1923 e.V.
00:32,00
420
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
100.
Derya Adsan
2006
SG Lünen
00:32,08
417
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
101.
Sarah Macumi
2006
SG Siegen
00:32,11
415
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
102.
Isabelle Stupinean
2006
Wasserfreunde Finnentrop
00:32,15
414
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
103.
Emilia Nimz
2006
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:32,16
414
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
103.
Mona Butzlaff
2002
TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde
00:32,16
414
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
105.
Luca Marie Halemeier
2000
SC Hellweg Werl
00:32,20
412
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
105.
Hanna Juds
2005
SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten 1960 e.V.
00:32,20
412
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
107.
Lisa Benning
2002
TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde
00:32,24
410
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
108.
Merle Grimmert
2002
FS Bochum
00:32,26
410
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
109.
Sophia Holzmann
2006
SG Siegen
00:32,31
408
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
110.
Kim Mara Ißbrücker
2005
SG Eintracht Ergste
00:32,37
406
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
111.
Greta Weiland
2006
SG Wassersport Iserlohn
00:32,39
405
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
112.
Frieda Bergmann
2005
SG Lünen
00:32,53
400
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
113.
Pamela Jo Berger
1998
SG Siegen
00:32,66
395
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
114.
Meira Harks
2007
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
00:32,79
390
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
115.
Leonie Nickel
2003
VfL Kemminghausen
00:33,33
371
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
116.
Neele Srejic
2006
SG Wassersport Iserlohn
00:33,48
366
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
117.
Anna Tomic
2004
SG Dortmund - Kader
00:33,63
362
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
118.
Anna Zeiler
2004
SV Hagen 1894
00:34,25
342
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
119.
Lilly Assen
2008
Waspo Langendreer-Werne
00:34,70
329
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
120.
Milena Droll
2005
SG Eintracht Ergste
00:37,17
268
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
abgemeldet
Daphne Lehmann
2004
SG Dortmund - Kader
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
Pauline Mai
2006
SG Dortmund - Kader
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
Kaya Bayer
2000
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
Lilli Baune
2001
SG Lünen
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
Klara Michelt
2001
SG Lünen
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe:
Seitenanfang